Tournament Bracket

ЧЕМПИОНАТ САКСКОГО РАЙОНА ПО ФУТБОЛУ 2018 г.

 
 

Bitte erstens hinzufügen, Teilnehmer am nächsten Reiter
  • ВЕРЕСАЕВО
    1. Абдулаев Ренат
    2. Абиев Марлен
    3. Азаматов Азамат
    4. Алядинов Арсен
    5. Алядинов Назим
    6. Бальджиев Абхадыр
    7. Бекиров Бекир
    8. Бердов Дмитрий
    9. Бориев Риза
    10. Бугера Алексей
    11. Бугера Евгений
    12. Вихристюк Евгений
    13. Зиновьев Денис
    14. Иванов Владимир
    15. Идрисов Марлен
    16. Ильин Александр
    17. Ислямов Симар
    18. Колотуров Арсен
    19. Коротаев Константин
    20. Манавазян Артём
    21. Садыков Энвер
    22. Сулейманов Айдер
    23. Тахтаров Таир
    24. Темиркаяев Эмиль
    25. Умеров Азиз
    26. Умеров Арсен
    27. Хайбердыев Арсен
    28. Чепкасов Валерий
    29. Чепкасов Сергей
    30. Эрсалиев Эюп
  • ГАРНИЗОН
    1. Апанасенко Виктор
    2. Бевза Денис
    3. Буравлёв Александр
    4. Воловик Руслан
    5. Деребенец Валерий
    6. Дзядевич Андрей
    7. Завалий Артём
    8. Завгородний Николай
    9. Зверев Андрей
    10. Козачук Александр
    11. Марков Данил
    12. Нарольский Юрий
    13. Николюк Николай
    14. Полхов Владимир
    15. Полхов Николай
    16. Россоловский Сергей
    17. Рублёв Сергей
    18. Семёнов Кирил
    19. Скудаев Дмитрий
    20. Сыроед Сергей
    21. Таранец Виктор
    22. Терехов Евгений
    23. Тилляев Тимур
    24. Шестаков Сергей
    25. Шишлов Владислав
    26. Юдин Ярослав
    27. Юзвишин Тимур
  • ЛЕСНОВКА
    1. Абдулаев Арсен
    2. Абдулаев Сервер
    3. Абдулганиев Арсен
    4. Абдураманов Эльмир
    5. Алещенков Артём
    6. Возняк Андрей
    7. Галичин Данил
    8. Гасанов Рамиз
    9. Жилач Николай
    10. Заинчиковский Андрей
    11. Зекиряев Энвер
    12. Коршков Роман
    13. Котыга Игорь
    14. Лада Илья
    15. Лисин Евгений
    16. Нафиев Ариф
    17. Романов Павел
    18. Романов Сергей
    19. Рыбский Андрей
    20. Смоляренко Данил
    21. Ступак Максим
    22. Федоренко Никита
  • ОРЕХОВО
    1. Абдулаев Сервер
    2. Березовский Дмитрий
    3. Бучеловский Вадим
    4. Велимиляев Ильяс
    5. Ганиев Арсен
    6. Гембец Давид
    7. Дилинда Игорь
    8. Команич Алексей
    9. Косинский Андрей
    10. Лехаченко Андрей
    11. Матвейчук Дмитрий
    12. Мирошниченко Александр
    13. Пантюхин Максим
    14. Плукчи Алексей
    15. Рева Александр
    16. Сергеев Николай
    17. Сергиенко Николай
    18. Скиба Владимир
    19. Сулеш Асан
    20. Татарчук Александр
    21. Юра Ваня
    22. Юра Илья
  • СТОЛБОВОЕ
    1. Аблаев Вильнур
    2. Алиев Сервер
    3. Ануфриенко Арсен
    4. Ахунов Ленур
    5. Бессонов Михаил
    6. Бондаренко Максим
    7. Гафаров Гафар
    8. Добрун Сергей
    9. Забродкин Виталий
    10. Зборовский Андрей
    11. Зеленкевич Дмитрий
    12. Исмаилов Асан
    13. Кушанов Султан
    14. Матлубов Асан
    15. Моркус Игорь
    16. Муединов Ленор
    17. Сгинухин Александр
    18. Сейтаблаев Сервин
    19. Стародуб Сергей
    20. Степецкий Евгений
    21. Тараилов Андрей
    22. Темиров Артур
    23. Усатенко Владимир
    24. Харченко Сергей
    25. Храмов Олег
    26. Юлдашев Эльдар
  • СТУДЕНТЫ
    1. Абжалилов Алим
    2. Абкеримов Ильяс
    3. Бавтута Рман
    4. Белалов Осман
    5. Бубляс Андрей
    6. Будаков Владислав
    7. Васин Андрей
    8. Горботенко Евгений
    9. Гуменюк Игорь
    10. Дерий Денис
    11. Жученко Олег
    12. Кабанов Евгений
    13. Колганов Антон
    14. Кучерявый Артём
    15. Лоза Андрей
    16. Лозовой Олег
    17. Мищенко Никита
    18. Петрусенко Никита
    19. Полывяный Антон
    20. Поседайло Александр
    21. Ручковский Алексей
    22. Саттаров Сергей
    23. Селимов Шакир
    24. Сенников Илья
    25. Сероухов Станислав
    26. Терещенко Александр
    27. Труханов Илья
    28. Хайров Сервер
    29. Шаталов Виктор
    30. Шокуров Евгений
  • ТРУД
    1. Абдураманов Тимур
    2. Абдураманов Эдем
    3. Абибулаев Руслан
    4. Абкеримов Айдер
    5. Аблаев Ильяс
    6. Аблямитов Эльзар
    7. Бавбеков Рустем
    8. Бейбутян Марсель
    9. Белодон Герман
    10. Борицкий Александр
    11. Борицкий Виталий
    12. Воитов Асан
    13. Волошин Павел
    14. Горецкий Александр
    15. Гудим Александр
    16. Жогин Константин
    17. Жогин Николай
    18. Закиряев Марлен
    19. Зекиров Вилен
    20. Исмаилов Алим
    21. Исмаилов Ремзи
    22. Исмаимлов Назим
    23. Кобзарь Павел
    24. Костицин Кирилл
    25. Малиневский Александр
    26. Османов Зинур
    27. Османов Ленур
    28. Харченко Евгений
    29. Якубов Альмер
  • ТРУДОВОЕ
    1. Абдулаев Экрем
    2. Аджиаблаев Редван
    3. Аджиаблаев Рефат
    4. Асанов Эльвис
    5. Загнибеда Михаил
    6. Зубко Влад
    7. Исмаилов Асан
    8. Кащук Максим
    9. Коваленко Владимир
    10. Лукашов Артём
    11. Могиль Евгений
    12. Мосендз Алексей
    13. Муртазаев Энвер
    14. Мустафаев Марлен
    15. Ратушный Олег
    16. Романовский Николай
    17. Сейтибраимов Редван
    18. Сейтибраимов Ремзи
    19. Чакиров Марлен
    20. Чалышев Рамзес
    21. Чанталов Селим
    22. Чилиев Кемал
    23. Чилиев Ленур
    24. Ющенко Антон
    25. Якубов Арсен
    26. Якубов Редван
  • УЮТНОЕ
    1. Алиев Сейхан
    2. Антанюк Сергей
    3. Артемьев Андрей
    4. Балабак Андрей
    5. Борисков Владимир
    6. Борщ Александр
    7. Быков Захар
    8. Быков Ярослав
    9. Ветошкин Григорий
    10. Демчук Олег
    11. Замрикот Евгений
    12. Калийниченко Виталий
    13. Калужский Олег
    14. Качур Евгений
    15. Компаниец Антон
    16. Кузнецов Михаил
    17. Кузьмин Денис
    18. Леонов Дмитрий
    19. Леонов Юрий
    20. Лобода Александр
    21. Меженский Евгений
    22. Плахотнюк Александр
    23. Репенко Иван
    24. Родителев Дмитрий
    25. Саломатов Владимир
    26. Слободян Григорий
    27. Станиславчук Максим
    28. Стогнев Александр
    29. Уткин Вячеслав
    30. Фокин Руслан
    31. Халютин Денис
    32. Шевчук Максим
  • ФРУНЗЕ
    1. Беспалько Степан
    2. Валуев Владимир
    3. Гаспарян Феликс
    4. Гулянов Андрей
    5. Долгуцкий Дмитрий
    6. Ермашин Никита
    7. Золотоног Алексей
    8. Казаков Максим
    9. Кокашинский Алексей
    10. Максаков Костантин
    11. Мустафаев Халил
    12. Оганесян Гарик
    13. Ольман Алексей
    14. Савин Алексей
    15. Соколовский Денис
    16. Статник Михаил
    17. Сулейманов Эмиль
    18. Сушко Сергей
    19. Целищев Егор
    20. Целищев Юлий
    21. Швецов Эдуард
    22. Шикало Данил
    23. Штровхал Андрей
    24. Энанов Якуб
Spieler Team Goals
Ахунов Ленур СТОЛБОВОЕ 12
Зеленкевич Дмитрий СТОЛБОВОЕ 11
Уткин Вячеслав УЮТНОЕ 9
Мосендз Алексей ТРУДОВОЕ 7
Алещенков Артём ЛЕСНОВКА 6
Компаниец Антон УЮТНОЕ 5
Кушанов Султан СТОЛБОВОЕ 5
Садыков Энвер ВЕРЕСАЕВО 5
Статник Михаил ФРУНЗЕ 5
Сулейманов Эмиль ФРУНЗЕ 5
Борисков Владимир УЮТНОЕ 4
Ветошкин Григорий УЮТНОЕ 4
Гуменюк Игорь СТУДЕНТЫ 4
Зборовский Андрей СТОЛБОВОЕ 4
Россоловский Сергей ГАРНИЗОН 4
Сейтибраимов Ремзи ТРУДОВОЕ 4
Целищев Егор ФРУНЗЕ 4
Бубляс Андрей СТУДЕНТЫ 3
Быков Захар УЮТНОЕ 3
Рыбский Андрей ЛЕСНОВКА 3
Сероухов Станислав СТУДЕНТЫ 3
Тилляев Тимур ГАРНИЗОН 3
Юдин Ярослав ГАРНИЗОН 3
Абдураманов Тимур ТРУД 2
Абдураманов Эдем ТРУД 2
Аблямитов Эльзар ТРУД 2
Алядинов Арсен ВЕРЕСАЕВО 2
Беспалько Степан ФРУНЗЕ 2
Буравлёв Александр ГАРНИЗОН 2
Воитов Асан ТРУД 2
Демчук Олег УЮТНОЕ 2
Зубко Влад ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Иванов Владимир ВЕРЕСАЕВО 2
Исмаилов Ремзи ТРУД 2
Козачук Александр ГАРНИЗОН 2
Коршков Роман ЛЕСНОВКА 2
Кузьмин Денис УЮТНОЕ 2
Лада Илья ЛЕСНОВКА 2
Леонов Юрий УЮТНОЕ 2
Лукашов Артём ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Матлубов Асан СТОЛБОВОЕ 2
Рева Александр ОРЕХОВО 2
Слободян Григорий УЮТНОЕ 2
Степецкий Евгений СТОЛБОВОЕ 2
Сыроед Сергей ГАРНИЗОН 2
Терехов Евгений ГАРНИЗОН 2
Харченко Сергей СТОЛБОВОЕ 2
Чепкасов Сергей ВЕРЕСАЕВО 2
Чилиев Кемал ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Абдулаев Ренат ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Абдулаев Сервер ОРЕХОВО 1
Абжалилов Алим СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Абиев Марлен ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Аблаев Вильнур СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Алиев Сейхан УЮТНОЕ 1
Алиев Сервер СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Бавбеков Рустем ТРУД 1
Бугера Алексей ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Галичин Данил ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Горецкий Александр ТРУД 1
Гулянов Андрей ФРУНЗЕ 1
Жогин Константин ТРУД 1
Забродкин Виталий СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Завалий Артём ГАРНИЗОН 1
Завгородний Николай ГАРНИЗОН 1
Замрикот Евгений УЮТНОЕ 1
Зверев Андрей ГАРНИЗОН 1
Зекиров Вилен ТРУД 1
Исмаимлов Назим ТРУД 1
Казаков Максим ФРУНЗЕ 1
Костицин Кирилл ТРУД 1
Лисин Евгений ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Меженский Евгений УЮТНОЕ 1
Нарольский Юрий ГАРНИЗОН 1
Оганесян Гарик ФРУНЗЕ 1
Пантюхин Максим ОРЕХОВО 1
Плукчи Алексей ОРЕХОВО 1
Сгинухин Александр СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Сейтаблаев Сервин СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Скудаев Дмитрий ГАРНИЗОН 1
Стародуб Сергей СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Темиркаяев Эмиль ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Харченко Евгений ТРУД 1
Храмов Олег СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Чанталов Селим ТРУДОВОЕ 1
Шокуров Евгений СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Энанов Якуб ФРУНЗЕ 1
Юра Ваня ОРЕХОВО 1
Spieler Team
Абдураманов Эдем ТРУД 3
Беспалько Степан ФРУНЗЕ 3
Абжалилов Алим СТУДЕНТЫ 2
Аджиаблаев Редван ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Бекиров Бекир ВЕРЕСАЕВО 2
Воитов Асан ТРУД 2
Костицин Кирилл ТРУД 2
Кушанов Султан СТОЛБОВОЕ 2
Леонов Юрий УЮТНОЕ 2
Репенко Иван УЮТНОЕ 2
Целищев Егор ФРУНЗЕ 2
Чакиров Марлен ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Чепкасов Валерий ВЕРЕСАЕВО 2
Чилиев Ленур ТРУДОВОЕ 2
Абдулаев Арсен ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Абдулаев Ренат ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Абжалилов Алим СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Абкеримов Ильяс СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Аблаев Ильяс ТРУД 1
Аблаев Ильяс ТРУД 1
Аблямитов Эльзар ТРУД 1
Алядинов Арсен ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Ахунов Ленур СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Бейбутян Марсель ТРУД 1
Бондаренко Максим СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Бориев Риза ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Борицкий Виталий ТРУД 1
Васин Андрей СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Велимиляев Ильяс ОРЕХОВО 1
Галичин Данил ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Ермашин Никита ФРУНЗЕ 1
Жученко Олег СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Завалий Артём ГАРНИЗОН 1
Загнибеда Михаил ТРУДОВОЕ 1
Замрикот Евгений УЮТНОЕ 1
Зеленкевич Дмитрий СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Зубко Влад ТРУДОВОЕ 1
Исмаилов Ремзи ТРУД 1
Исмаилов Ремзи ТРУД 1
Кабанов Евгений СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Козачук Александр ГАРНИЗОН 1
Компаниец Антон УЮТНОЕ 1
Коршков Роман ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Котыга Игорь ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Лисин Евгений ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Максаков Костантин ФРУНЗЕ 1
Манавазян Артём ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Мирошниченко Александр ОРЕХОВО 1
Мосендз Алексей ТРУДОВОЕ 1
Муединов Ленор СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Ольман Алексей ФРУНЗЕ 1
Османов Зинур ТРУД 1
Османов Зинур ТРУД 1
Пантюхин Максим ОРЕХОВО 1
Петрусенко Никита СТУДЕНТЫ 1
Родителев Дмитрий УЮТНОЕ 1
Романов Павел ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Романов Сергей ЛЕСНОВКА 1
Садыков Энвер ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Сейтибраимов Ремзи ТРУДОВОЕ 1
Сергеев Николай ОРЕХОВО 1
Слободян Григорий УЮТНОЕ 1
Статник Михаил ФРУНЗЕ 1
Сыроед Сергей ГАРНИЗОН 1
Тараилов Андрей СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Терехов Евгений ГАРНИЗОН 1
Умеров Арсен ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Харченко Евгений ТРУД 1
Харченко Сергей СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Храмов Олег СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Храмов Олег СТОЛБОВОЕ 1
Чепкасов Сергей ВЕРЕСАЕВО 1
Якубов Альмер ТРУД 1

Gewinnen Sie Punkte 3
Zeichnen Sie Punkte 1
Besiege Punkte 0
Gewinnen Sie Punkte auf Tiebreak 0
Besiege Punkte Tie-Break 0
Technische Sieg Punkte 3
Technische verlieren Punkte 0